Name:

Nicole Austin B. Agayan

Birthday:

June 29 2002

Nicknames:

Collette/Nic/Nics

About Blog:

The blog is about Beauty, Lifestyle, Product Reviews and Just for fun.

  • I am a Filipino with a little itty bitty mixture of spanish and chinese. I started blogging  when I started to have interest in makeups, fashion and vlogging.

 

Business and Collabs: nicoleagayanx@gmail.com

 

 

Advertisements